MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS is a mosque in Blaine, located at 3680 Pheasant Ridge Dr NE, Blaine, MN 55449. Below you can see today’s prayer times, directions and visitor information.
MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS
Prayer Times at MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS, Blaine
| Prayer | Time today |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 04:09 |
| Sunrise | 05:52 |
| Dhuhr | 13:19 |
| Asr | 17:23 |
| Maghrib | 20:46 |
| Isha | 22:28 |
Local time for Blaine. Confirm Jamaah times with the mosque.
Address & Contact
- Address3680 Pheasant Ridge Dr NE, Blaine, MN 55449, 55449
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the prayer times at MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS?
The table above shows today’s Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib and Isha times for MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS in Blaine.
Where is MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS located?
MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS is located at 3680 Pheasant Ridge Dr NE, Blaine, MN 55449.
Does MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS hold Friday (Jummah) prayer?
Most mosques hold Jummah at the Dhuhr time on Fridays. Contact MASJID BAITUL-MAQDIS to confirm the exact Jummah time. See our Friday Prayer guide.
