Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill is a mosque in Brierley Hill, located at Albion St, Brierley Hill DY5 3EE. Below you can see today’s prayer times, directions and visitor information.
Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill
Prayer Times at Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill, Brierley Hill
| Prayer | Time today |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 02:54 |
| Sunrise | 05:24 |
| Dhuhr | 13:15 |
| Asr | 17:29 |
| Maghrib | 21:06 |
| Isha | 23:27 |
Local time for Brierley Hill. Confirm Jamaah times with the mosque.
Address & Contact
- AddressAlbion St, Brierley Hill DY5 3EE, DY5 3EE
- Phone+441384869442
- Websitewww.facebook.com/Brierley-Hill-Jamia-Masjid-Rizvia-148288528702184
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the prayer times at Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill?
The table above shows today’s Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib and Isha times for Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill in Brierley Hill.
Where is Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill located?
Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill is located at Albion St, Brierley Hill DY5 3EE.
Does Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill hold Friday (Jummah) prayer?
Most mosques hold Jummah at the Dhuhr time on Fridays. Contact Jamia Masjid Rizvia Brierley Hill to confirm the exact Jummah time. See our Friday Prayer guide.
Other Mosques in Brierley Hill

Prayers Room for Muslims – On Request to the cleaner, they will open the door
Mosque · Brierley Hill
36 Merry Hill, Brierley Hill DY5 1SP
