Al-Firdows Center

Mosque · Federal Way · ★ 4.7 (47 reviews)

Al-Firdows Center is a mosque in Federal Way, located at 1711 S 312th St, Federal Way, WA 98003. Below you can see today’s prayer times, directions and visitor information.

Prayer Times at Al-Firdows Center, Federal Way

PrayerTime today
Fajr03:51
Sunrise05:42
Dhuhr13:16
Asr17:22
Maghrib20:49
Isha22:40

Local time for Federal Way. Confirm Jamaah times with the mosque.

Address & Contact

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the prayer times at Al-Firdows Center?

The table above shows today’s Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib and Isha times for Al-Firdows Center in Federal Way.

Where is Al-Firdows Center located?

Al-Firdows Center is located at 1711 S 312th St, Federal Way, WA 98003.

Does Al-Firdows Center hold Friday (Jummah) prayer?

Most mosques hold Jummah at the Dhuhr time on Fridays. Contact Al-Firdows Center to confirm the exact Jummah time. See our Friday Prayer guide.