Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford is a mosque in Greenford, located at 82-86 Horsenden Ln N, Greenford UB6 7QH. Below you can see today’s prayer times, directions and visitor information.
Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford
Prayer Times at Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford, Greenford
| Prayer | Time today |
|---|---|
| Fajr | 02:49 |
| Sunrise | 05:20 |
| Dhuhr | 13:08 |
| Asr | 17:20 |
| Maghrib | 20:54 |
| Isha | 23:18 |
Local time for Greenford. Confirm Jamaah times with the mosque.
Address & Contact
- Address82-86 Horsenden Ln N, Greenford UB6 7QH, UB6 7QH
- Phone+447563070985
- Websitewww.bilalmasjid.co.uk
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the prayer times at Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford?
The table above shows today’s Fajr, Dhuhr, Asr, Maghrib and Isha times for Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford in Greenford.
Where is Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford located?
Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford is located at 82-86 Horsenden Ln N, Greenford UB6 7QH.
Does Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford hold Friday (Jummah) prayer?
Most mosques hold Jummah at the Dhuhr time on Fridays. Contact Bilal Masjid Trust Greenford to confirm the exact Jummah time. See our Friday Prayer guide.
